Extraordinaryspecimen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Producers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sleeping Beauty
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Zulu
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
L'auberge espagnole
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
12
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Café Society
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Comet
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Patriots Day
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check