FA0401's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Laundromat
2019, in 0 top lists -
6
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Lion
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Juste la fin du monde
2016 — a.k.a. It's Only the End of the World, in 1 top list Check -
14
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists