Fabianarsr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
24
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
29
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check