Fabio_c's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check