Fabs_red's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
24
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56