Fact's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Fighting
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32