Facundog's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Apparition
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Damage
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Other Man
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Collateral Beauty
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
11
Barbie
2023, in 4 top lists