Fairylizzie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check