Falsemurmur's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31