Familyguyfan84's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
Driven
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
7
You Got Served
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
12
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Return to Me
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
21
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68