Fandrade50's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Us
2019, in 7 top lists