Fangtasia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Love Wrecked
2005 — a.k.a. Temptation Island, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Loser
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Monte Carlo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
D.E.B.S.
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Zookeeper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Losers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Glee: The Rocky Horror Glee Show
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Shark Night 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28