FAntunes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fido
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
7
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
White Bird in a Blizzard
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
18
How to Talk to Girls at Parties
2017 — a.k.a. How To Talk To Girls at Parties, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
21
Southbound
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Woman in the Window
2021, in 0 top lists -
23
The Hunt
2020, in 0 top lists -
24
Windfall
2022, in 0 top lists