Farfalla07's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
49
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
86
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
101
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
219
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
220
Always
1989, in 1 top list Check -
221
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check