Farfalla07's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
46
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
47
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
49
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Kinsey
2004, in 1 top list Check -
60
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
62
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
64
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
90
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
97
My Architect
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
103
Auto Focus
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
106
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
174
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
181
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
183
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
184
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
187
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
198
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38