Farfalla07's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Hand of Night
1968 — a.k.a. Beast of Morocco, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
75
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
194
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
218
Taxidermia
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
283
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
296
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
304
Tremors 5: Bloodlines
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
306
Poltergeist
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
308
Tremors 4: The Legend Begins
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
309
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
342
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
527
Ángel Rebelde
2004 Check -
593
Vlci bouda
1987 — a.k.a. Wolf's Hole, in 0 top lists Check -
600
High Spirits
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
624
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
692
'Babicky dobíjejte presne!'
1984 — a.k.a. 'Grandmothers recharge well!', in 0 top lists Check -
760
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
768
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
831
Svatba upíru
1993 — a.k.a. The Vampire Wedding, in 0 top lists Check -
835
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
837
Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
849
Lockjaw: Rise of the Kulev Serpent
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
853
L'ultimo squalo
1981 — a.k.a. The Last Shark, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46