Farfalla07's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
53
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
83
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
88
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
92
The Quiet American
2002, in 1 top list Check -
99
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
117
Spellbound
1945, in 8 top lists Check -
152
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
157
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
199
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
201
Boxing Helena
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
217
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
236
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
241
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
247
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
250
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
262
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
281
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65