Farfalla07's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
28
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
51
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
65
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
71
Dirty Pretty Things
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
82
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
83
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
86
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
94
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
98
The Good Shepherd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
105
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
132
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
150
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
157
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
190
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
199
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
205
Subway
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
209
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
233
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
234
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
236
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88