Fario's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Serious Moonlight
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Essential Killing
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Babymakers
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Summer in February
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Magic Mike XXL
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Heavy Weights
1995, in 0 top lists Check