FatandWithGlasses's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Babam ve Oglum
2005 — a.k.a. My Father and My Son, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Nefes: Vatan Sagolsun
2009 — a.k.a. The Breath, in 1 top list Check -
5
Incir reçeli
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ask Tesadüfleri Sever
2011 — a.k.a. Love Likes Coincidences, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Doodlebug
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Brass Teapot
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Possession
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Velvet Buzzsaw
2019, in 0 top lists -
19
G.I. Joe: Ninja Battles
2004 Check -
20
Karakomik Filmler: Kaçamak
2019, in 0 top lists -
21
Tau
2018, in 0 top lists -
22
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Us
2019, in 7 top lists -
24
The Adam Project
2022, in 0 top lists