Fatihsey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Nema-ye Nazdik
1990 — a.k.a. Close-Up, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Tango & Cash
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
29
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29