Fatimah.M's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Boxtrolls
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Runner Runner
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Moms' Night Out
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mean Girls 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Laggies
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40