Fatum's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check