Fauxredhead's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check