Fbillys's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
87
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
110
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
88
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
96
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
98
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
182
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
41
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
97
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
137
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
94
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
203
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
71
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
159
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
134
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
168
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Kis Uykusu
2014 — a.k.a. Winter Sleep, in 6 top lists Check -
175
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
115
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
505
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
160
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 515