Fbillys's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Dark Tide
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Epic
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
27
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Ass Backwards
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
51
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Caught Inside
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Yang jia jiang
2013 — a.k.a. Saving General Yang, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Rio 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Muppets Most Wanted
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
97
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
99
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
110
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
114
Penguins of Madagascar
2014, in 1 top list Check -
115
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50