Fbillys's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
The Sapphires
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Lovelace
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
70
The Fifth Estate
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Yang jia jiang
2013 — a.k.a. Saving General Yang, in 0 top lists Check -
98
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
129
Unbroken
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
161
The Danish Girl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Trumbo
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Grace of Monaco
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
379
Blonde
2022, in 0 top lists Check