Fbosnjak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Skyscraper
2018, in 1 top list -
2
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
4
2 Broke Girls
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Shazam!
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
8
America's Sweethearts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Bad Moms Christmas
2017, in 0 top lists -
12
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
15
365 dni
2020 — a.k.a. 365 Days, in 0 top lists -
16
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
18
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Uncharted
2022, in 1 top list Check -
20
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Peppermint
2018, in 0 top lists