FDIAZ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Conjuring
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
25
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54