Fero's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Gambit
2012, in 0 top lists Check