Fgdsfge's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Soshite chichi ni naru
2013 — a.k.a. Like Father, Like Son, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check