Fieldmb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Beau travail
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Basic
2003, in 0 top lists Check