Filbones's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check