Filiped's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
6
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Small Time Crooks
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26