Filipedcabral's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check