Filmgal82's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Teorema
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Week End
1967 — a.k.a. Weekend, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mr. Wrong
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
How to Be
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Blood & Donuts
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Camille
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Corky Romano
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
V.I.P.
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Ex List
2008 Check -
25
Eight Crazy Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58