Filmgal82's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
32
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
33
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
37
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
38
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
35
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
52
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
57
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58