Filmophile's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gouttes d'eau sur pierres brûlantes
2000 — a.k.a. Water Drops on Burning Rocks, in 0 top lists Check -
2
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
La corsa dell'innocente
1992 — a.k.a. The Flight of the Innocent, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Chrysalis
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
XXY
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Yuki & Nina
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Le temps de la kermesse est terminé
2009 Check -
8
Sin noticias de Dios
2001 — a.k.a. Don't Tempt Me, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Appaloosa
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Le voyage du ballon rouge
2007 — a.k.a. Flight of the Red Balloon, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ti kniver i hjertet
1994 — a.k.a. Cross My Heart and Hope to Die, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Angel Levine
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Lucky You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Everybody Says I'm Fine!
2001 Check -
17
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Narrow Margin
1952, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The World of Henry Orient
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Aristocrats
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Must Love Dogs
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
La puritaine
1986 — a.k.a. The Prude, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Esther Kahn
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29