Fire_hair21's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fool's Gold
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mulan II
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea
2000 — a.k.a. The Little Mermaid 2: Return to the Sea, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check