FireEyedBoy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
22 July
2018, in 0 top lists -
9
Vice
2018, in 1 top list