FiresonthePlain2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cyrus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Gunga Din
1939, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
19
High Anxiety
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Lemon
2017, in 0 top lists -
22
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
24
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28