Fish_Beauty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Disorderly Orderly
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sparrows
1926, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Vuk
1981 — a.k.a. The Little Fox, in 0 top lists Check -
6
I Remember Mama
1948, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Goodbye, Mr. Chips
1939, in 6 top lists Check -
8
For Whom the Bell Tolls
1943, in 3 top lists Check -
9
La corona di ferro
1941 — a.k.a. The Iron Crown, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Babylon 5: TKO
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Allegro non troppo
1976, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Smilin' Through
1932, in 1 top list Check -
14
Trader Horn
1931, in 1 top list Check -
15
Test Pilot
1938, in 1 top list Check -
16
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Three Smart Girls
1936, in 1 top list Check -
18
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Lover Come Back
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Kiss Me, Stupid
1964, in 1 top list Check -
24
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 182