Fishboy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Schizopolis
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check