Fjcaetano's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
6
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59