Flam cobra's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation...
2020 — a.k.a. Birds of Prey, in 1 top list -
2
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Jacky au royaume des filles
2014 — a.k.a. Jacky in the Kingdom of Women, in 0 top lists Check -
4
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Empty Places
2020, in 0 top lists -
6
Ridicule
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
8
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Golden Child
1986, in 1 top list Check -
16
Santa & Cie
2017 — a.k.a. Christmas & Co., in 0 top lists -
17
Je ne suis pas un homme facile
2018 — a.k.a. I Am Not an Easy Man, in 0 top lists -
18
Bilal: A New Breed of Hero
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check