Flavio's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
63
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
65
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
51
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
64
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
81
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
35
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
5
A Star Is Born
1954, in 13 top lists Check -
34
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
46
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
62
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
103
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
76
Kôshikei
1968 — a.k.a. Death by Hanging, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
96
The Thing from Another World
1951, in 7 top lists Check -
93
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check -
59
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
106
Adieu au langage
2014 — a.k.a. Goodbye to Language, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
100
Brilliantovaya ruka
1969 — a.k.a. The Diamond Arm, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Cabra Marcado Para Morrer
1984 — a.k.a. Twenty Years Later, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
52
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
27
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112