Flavio's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Running Scared
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Jewel of the Nile
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Hardcore Henry
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
57
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
59
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
80
Shun liu ni liu
2000 — a.k.a. Time and Tide, in 4 top lists Check -
83
O Dragão da Maldade contra o Santo Guerreiro
1969 — a.k.a. Antonio das Mortes, in 6 top lists Check -
84
Ankokugai no dankon
1961 — a.k.a. Blueprint of Murder, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check -
110
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check