Flavio's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Hardcore Henry
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
65
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
73
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
82
Monster from Green Hell
1957, in 1 top list Check -
96
The Thing from Another World
1951, in 7 top lists Check -
110
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check