Flavio Gatti's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
25
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
29
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
36
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
37
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
38
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Glass House
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check