Flavius2693's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check